”JUOKSU EI LOPU KOSKAAN”

MATIN MAASTOT
TULOKSET 21.8.2021

Alle kouluikäiset tytöt / 200 m

  1. Selja Pintamo-Kenttälä

  2. Helena Rantakangas

  3. Nanna Vaattovaara, Pohjan Koitto

  4. Liliana Da Conceicao

  5. Jasmin Petrelius

  6. Maria Virtanen

  7. Jasmin Huuskonen

  8. Alisia Da Conceicao

  9. Vivian Kotanen

  10. Aino Tarsa

  11. Valma Vaara

  12. Ronja Brigatti

  13. Armi Karjalainen

  14. Minka Kotanen

  15. Lyyli Turpeenniemi

  16. Emilia Da Conceicao

  17. Milja Komulainen

Alle kouluikäiset pojat / 200 m

  1. Eemeli Ikäläinen

  2. Elias Mäkelä

  3. Roope Päiväniemi

  4. Janne Brigatti

  5. Akseli Lohilahti

  6. Matteus Pisilä

  7. Vilho Kotanen

  8. Setti Pisilä

7 -vuotiaat tytöt / 500 m

  1. Melissa Da Conceicao

7 -vuotiaat pojat / 500 m

  1. Jimi Juujärvi

  2. Nooa Juujärvi

  3. Leevi Helminen

9 -vuotiaat tytöt / 500 m

  1. Siina Pintamo-Kenttälä

  2. Nella Vaattovaara, Pohjan Koitto

  3. Olivia Lohilahti

  4. Ilona Virtanen

9 -vuotiaat pojat / 500 m

  1. Ilmari Hietala

  2. Paavo Kolehmainen

  3. Joni Juujärvi

  4. Eemeli Juujärvi

  5. Akseli Pohjonen

  6. Nuutti Hietala

  7. Joel Petrelius

  8. Jere Salo

11 -vuotiaat tytöt / 500 m

  1. Janna Juujärvi

  2. Ella Kolehmainen

  3. Meri Kamunen

11 -vuotiaat pojat / 500 m

  1. Valtteri Hoffren

  2. Touko Virtanen

  3. Jaakko Kaihua

  4. Hannes Pohjonen

13 -vuotiaat tytöt / n. 4 km

  1. Mandi Tanninen 28:57

  2. Venla Saunavaara 28:58

  3. Venla Lohilahti

13 -vuotiaat pojat / n. 4 km

  1. Niila Pohjonen 14:27

15 -vuotiaat tytöt / n. 4 km

  1. Helmi Pohjonen 21:29

17 -vuotiaat pojat / n. 4 km

  1. Vertti Laatikainen, PosPy 13:24

  2. Matias Pyhäjärvi 15:36

  3. Veeti Eteläaho 17:30

Yleinen – naiset / n. 4 km

  1. Johanna Peiponen, Rovaniemen Lappi 12:07

  2. Emilia Kähkönen 14:24

  3. Sanni Pulkkinen, Visa SKI Team Kemi 15:09

  4. Essi Taivalkoski, Crossfit Rovaniemi 17:09

Yleinen – miehet / n. 4 km

  1. Juho Latvala, RDS 11:44

  2. Eino Vuollet, Posion Pyrintö 12:13

  3. Markus Pennanen 12:57

  4. Kristian Väänänen 13:00

  5. Juho Vilppola 13:33

40 -vuotiaat naiset / n. 4 km

  1. Marika Kittilä, RDS 15:54

  2. Paula Raudasoja, RDS 16:19

  3. Essi Maaninka-Mäkinen 20:23

40 -vuotiaat miehet / n. 4 km

  1. Arvi Kolehmainen, Alat. Pirkat 12:51

  2. Veli-Heikki Koivu, RDS 12:53

  3. Ilja Koljonen, RDS 14:33

50 -vuotiaat naiset / n. 4 km

  1. Maarit Honkaniemi, Ylitornio 20:48

50 -vuotiaat miehet / n. 4 km

  1. Veijo Honkaniemi, RDS 12:51

  2. Juha Alm, Roi MH 12:59

  3. Teppo Ronkainen, Oulun NMKY 13:12

  4. Markku Ollila, Roi MH 16:26

  5. Reima Viiri, Lohijärven Kuohu 17:29

60 -vuotiaat naiset / n. 4 km

  1. Elli-Tarja Hallikainen 19:11

60 -vuotiaat miehet / n. 4 km

  1. Jukka Kauppila 12:58

  2. Matti Tennilä, RDS 14:36

  3. Seppo Pajuniva, RDS 14:54

  4. Heimo Springare, RDS 15:41

  5. Väinö Maaninka, RDS 16:43

  6. Kari Jylhänlehto, PU 17:00

  7. Veikko Myyryläinen, Raippa Team Mikkeli 17:01

  8. Tapani Karjalainen, RDS 20:53

  9. Kuisma Suopela, RDS 21:23

70 -vuotiaat naiset / n. 4 km

  1. Irene Huhta 20:36

70 -vuotiaat miehet / n. 4 km

  1. Kauko Tuisku, RDS 16:34

80 -vuotiaat naiset / 500 m

  1. Eila Tennilä, Viirin Viri

Hölkkä & kävely miehet / n. 4 km

  1. Veikko Imponen, KU 19:25

  2. Juha Turpeenniemi 23:32

  3. Timo Heikkilä, PU 27:04